• Longines Jumping International de La Baule
direct
From 16th to 19th May 2013

Program

Temporary program

Thursday, May 16th

Warm UpCSIO5*9.00 am

Warm Up

    Class N°1CSI*11.00 am

    Ouest France Class
    Table A against the clock without jump-off

    3000 €
    • parcoursParcours
    • startliststartlist
    • startlistResults
    Class n°2CSIO 5*1.00 pm

    Prix Echo de la Presqu’île
    Table A against the clock without jump off

    5000 €
    • parcoursparcours
    • startliststartlist
    • startlistResults
    Class n°3CSIO 5*4.00 pm

    Conseil Général de Loire Atlantique Class
    Table A against the clock with jump-off

    23 500 €
    • parcourscourse
    • startliststartlist
    • startlistResults

    Friday, May 17th

    Class n°4CSIO5*7.50 am

    French Tour - Generali Class
    Winning round

    23500 €
    • parcoursCourse
    • startlistStartlist
    • startlistResults
    • startlistPhotos
    Class n°5CSI 1*11.25 am

    Prix Val d’Evre
    Competition in two phases

    5000 €
    • parcoursCourse
    • startlistStartlist
    • startlistResults
    • startlistPhotos
    Class n°6CSIO 5*2.05 pm

    Furusiyya FEI Nations CupTM presented by Longines
    Class in two rounds

    200 000 €
    • parcoursCourse
    • startlistStartlist
    • startlistResults
    • startlistPhotos
    Class n°7Disabled riders6.05 pm

    Disabled riders class Cap Atlantique and AMP

    • parcours
    • startlistStartlists

    Saturday, May 18th

    Class n°8CSI*8.15 am

    Soubirac Class
    Table A against the clock without jump-off

    3 000 €
    • parcoursCourse
    • startlistStartlist
    • startlistResults
    • startlistPhotos
    Class n°9CSIO 5*9.15 am

    Diane Desseigne Class
    Accumulator competition

    7000 €
    • parcoursCourse
    • startlistStartlist
    • startlistResults
    • startlistPhotos
    Class n°10CSI*11.45 am

    Casino Lucien Barriere Class
    Table C against the clock without jump-off

    5000 €
    • parcoursCourse
    • startlistStartlist
    • startlistResults
    • startlistPhotos
    Class n°11CSIO 5*1.30 pm

    Derby meeting of Pays de la Loire
    Table A against the clock

    45 000 €
    • parcoursParcours
    • startlistStartlist
    • startlistResults
    • startlistPhotos
    Class n°12CSIO 5*3.15 pm

    Prix RMC
    Table A against the clock with jump-off

    23 500 €
    • parcoursCourse
    • startlistStartlist
    • startlistResults
    • startlistPhotos
    Class n°13Disabled riders6.45 pm

    Disabled riders class Cap Atlantique and AMP

    • parcours
    • startlistStartlist
    • startlistResults

    Sunday, May 19th

    Class n°14CSI*8.45 am

    Soubirac Class
    Table A against the clock without jump-off

    3000 €
    • parcoursCourse
    • startlistStartlist
    • startlistResults
    • startlistPhotos
    Class n°15CSIO 5*9.45 am

    Lolita Lempicka Class
    Table A against the clock without jump-off

    23 500 €
    • parcoursCourse
    • startlistStartlist
    • startlistResults
    • startlistPhotos
    Class n°16CSIO 5*12.15 pm

    Grand Prix Longines of La Baule
    Class in 2 rounds with jump-off

    200 000 €
    • parcoursCourse
    • startlistStartlist
    • startlistResults
    • startlistPhotos
    Class n°17CSI*4.30 pm

    Prix Jockey Club
    Table A against the clock with jump-off

    15 000 €
    • parcours
    • startlistStartlist
    • startlistResults
    • startlistPhotos